PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No05-83044-SX
TypeWheel brake cylinder
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.35

Diameter [mm]: 20.6

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with integrated regulator

Material: Cast Steel

Axle Distance [mm]: 36

Required quantity: 1

Thread Size: M12x1

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left

paired article number: 05-83046-SX

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276024687

OEM NUMBER
CITROËN/PEUGEOT440297
RENAULT TRUCKS7701033707
RENAULT TRUCKS7701035471
RENAULT TRUCKS7701039392
RENAULT TRUCKS7701103390
RENAULT TRUCKS7701203749
CITROËN95666841
CITROËN95668067
CASE IHC416
CASE IHC517
DANAPHWC236RH
DANAPHWC238LH
APPLICATION
CITROËNCITROËN C-ELYSEE (DD_) 1.2 VTi 72 (DDHMY0)
CITROËNCITROËN C-ELYSEE (DD_) 1.2 VTi 82
CITROËNCITROËN C-ELYSEE (DD_) 1.6 VTi 115 (DDNFP0, DDNFP6, DDNFP9)
CITROËNCITROËN C-ELYSEE (DD_) 1.6 HDI 92
CITROËNCITROËN C-ELYSEE (DD_) 1.5 BlueHDi 100
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.4 i
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.6 i
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.6 16V
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.8 i
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.8 i Aut.
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.8 i 16V
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 2.0 16V
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.5 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.8 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 SD
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 TD
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.8 i Aut.
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.8 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.4 i
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.6 i
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.6 16V
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.8 i
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.8 i 16V
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) 1.9 TD
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.1
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.1
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.4
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.4 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.6 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.8 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.8 i 16V
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 2.0 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 2.0 i 16V
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 2.0 i 16V
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 2.0 i 16V
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.8 D
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 TD
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.4 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.6 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.8 i
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.8 D
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 TD
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_) 1.1
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_) 1.4 i
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_) 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_) 1.4 HDi eco 70
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.1
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.1 i
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.4 i
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.4 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.6 i
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.6 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.4 HDi eco 70
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) 1.6 HDi 110
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 CC (2D) 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 CC (2D) 2.0 S16
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.1
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.4 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.6 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.4 HDi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) 1.6 HDi 110
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Saloon 1.4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Saloon 1.4 HDi eco 70
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 301 (DD_) 1.2 VTi 72 (DDHMY0)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 301 (DD_) 1.2 VTi 82 (DDHMZ6)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 301 (DD_) 1.6 VTi 115 (DDNFP0, DDNFP9, DDNFP6, DDNFPT)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 301 (DD_) 1.6 HDI 90 (DD9HP0, DD9HJC)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 301 (DD_) 1.6 BlueHDi 100 (DDBHY6)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.1
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.6
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.6
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.8 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.8
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 XSi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 S16
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 S16
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 S16
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.8 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 DT
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 2.0 HDI 90
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.1
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.4 SL
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.6 SR
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.6
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.8
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.8 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.8 ST
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 2.0 ST
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 2.0 S16
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SLD
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SRDT
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 2.0 HDI 90
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 1.6
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 1.6
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 1.8
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 1.8 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 1.8
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 2.0 16V
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.6
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.9 TD
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Van 1.1
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT 206 Van 1.4 HDi
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L532, L53P)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53F)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L534, L53J)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 TD (L53K)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L535)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (532)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53V, L538)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53Y)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (453A/F)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L538)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L53J)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 dT (L53T)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C53P)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 Cat (B/C532)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C532)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C535)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C53Y)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353A)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C538)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C53J)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 dT (B/C53T)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 1.7
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 1.8 16V (D53D)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.7 (D53C)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53Y)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (853A)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C067)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C066, C068)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 16V (C060)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 16V (C06C, C06D, C06K)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C063, C064)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.9 dT
0