PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No05-83036-SX
TypeWheel brake cylinder
Params

Diameter [mm]: 20.6

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with integrated regulator

Material: Cast Steel

Axle Distance [mm]: 36

Thread Size: M12x1

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right

paired article number: 05-83077-SX

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276024618

OEM NUMBER
LADA2123291540203
RENAULT TRUCKS7701033391
RENAULT TRUCKS7701035310
RENAULT TRUCKS7701035474
RENAULT TRUCKS7701036386
RENAULT TRUCKS7701039389
RENAULT TRUCKS7701039395
CASE IHC418
CASE IHC519
DANAPHWC211RH
DANAPHWC226LH
APPLICATION
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D (B/C/404)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Cat (B/C/407)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40M)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40J)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C403)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Turbo (C405)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C408)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 i (C409)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C402)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C067)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C066, C068)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 16V (C060)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 LPG
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 16V (C06C, C06D, C06K)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C063, C064)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I Hatchback Van (S06_) 1.2
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Electric
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.0 (B/C/400)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 16V (C57D)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C579)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S577)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S572)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)
0